We offer a wide range of exercise classes for all fitness levels from relaxing yoga through to zumba and body combat. No membership is necessary and classes can be booked from 6 days in advance. Most fitness classes cost £5 per person per class. View our classes below and book online.

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06:15
Bootcamp
Will
06:15 - 07:00
06:30
Studio Cycling
Zoe
06:30 - 07:15
06:45
07:00
08:15
Meta Fit
Will
08:15 - 08:45
Body Balance
Tracy
08:15 - 09:15

Studio Cycling
Lisa
09:00 - 09:45

Functional Training
Mark
09:15 - 10:00
08:30
08:45
Legs, Bums and Tums
Zoe
08:55 - 09:40

Aqua Aerobics
Lisa
09:00 - 09:45
09:00
Aqua Aerobics
Debra
09:00 - 09:45

Studio Cycling
Zoe
09:00 - 09:45

HIIT Strong
Stacey W
09:15 - 09:45
Iyengar Yoga
Gerry
09:00 - 09:45

Studio Cycling
Zoe
09:10 - 09:55

Aqua Fit
Gemma
09:50 - 10:35

Body Pump
Martine
10:00 - 10:55
Aqua Zumba
Debra
09:00 - 09:45

Sculpt & Tone
Tracy G
09:00 - 09:45
Body Combat
Lisa
09:00 - 10:00
09:15
09:30
Body Pump
Martine
09:30 - 10:30

Aqua Zumba
Gemma
10:00 - 10:45

Beginners Studio Cycling
Lynn
10:30 - 11:15

Crunch!
Martine
10:35 - 11:05
09:45
Body Attack
Natasha
09:45 - 10:30
Body Combat
Karen
09:45 - 10:45

Express Studio Cycling
Tracey G
10:00 - 10:30
10:00
Zumba
Gemma
10:00 - 11:00
Studio Cycling
Tom
10:00 - 10:45

Body Pump
Tracy
10:05 - 11:05

Pilates
Lynn
11:10 - 12:10
Body Combat
Lisa
10:00 - 11:00
10:15
10:30
Pilates
Lynn
10:40 - 11:40

Studio Cycling
Melissa
10:45 - 11:30
10:45
Iyengar Yoga
Gerry
10:45 - 11:45
11:00
Pilates
Lynn
11:00 - 12:00
11:15
Pilates
Lynn
11:20 - 12:20
Hatha Yoga
Julia
11:15 - 12:00
11:30
11:45
Easy Fit
Lynn
11:45 - 12:15
12:00
Easy Fit
Lynn
12:00 - 12:30
12:15
16:00
Fitness Crew (junior)
Fitness Team
16:00 - 16:45
Fitness Crew (junior)
Fitness Team
16:00 - 16:45
16:15
16:30
17:30
Body Pump
Tracy
17:30 - 18:30

Studio Cycling
Lisa
17:55 - 18:40

Body Balance
Tracy
18:35 - 19:20

Studio Cycling
Lisa
18:45 - 19:30

Body Combat
Lisa C
19:20 - 20:20

Meta Fit
Will
19:35 - 20:05
Meta Fit
Will
17:30 - 18:00
Power Circuits
Emma
17:30 - 18:15

Studio Cycling
Melissa
18:00 - 18:45

Body Attack
Laura
18:15 - 19:00

Hatha Yoga
Atim
18:30 - 19:30

Aqua Aerobics
Lisa
18:45 - 19:30

HIIT Strong
Laura
19:05 - 19:35
Body Pump
Tracy G
17:30 - 18:15
17:45
Body Attack
Katie
17:45 - 18:30

Studio Cycling
Zoe
18:00 - 18:45

Body Pump
Tracy
18:40 - 19:40

Aqua Aerobics
Zoe
18:50 - 19:35
18:00
Body Combat
Lisa
18:00 - 19:00

18:15
18:30
18:45
19:00
Clubbercise
Jess
19:00 - 19:45

Studio Cycling
Curtis
19:00 - 19:45
19:15
19:30
19:45
Body Balance
Tracy
19:45 - 20:45
Crunch!
Jess
19:45 - 20:15
20:00
20:15
20:30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30
Crunch!
Martine
10:35 - 11:05
10:45
11:00
19:45
Crunch!
Jess
19:45 - 20:15
20:00

Tuesday

Wednesday

No event hours available!
No event hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
19:00
Clubbercise
Jess
19:00 - 19:45
19:15
19:30

Wednesday

No event hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:15
Hatha Yoga
Julia
11:15 - 12:00
11:30
11:45
18:30
Hatha Yoga
Atim
18:30 - 19:30
18:45
19:00
19:15

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:00
Sculpt & Tone
Tracy G
09:00 - 09:45
09:15
09:30

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17:30
Power Circuits
Emma
17:30 - 18:15
17:45
18:00

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06:15
Bootcamp
Will
06:15 - 07:00
06:30
06:45

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30
Beginners Studio Cycling
Lynn
10:30 - 11:15
10:45
11:00

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30
Pilates
Lynn
10:40 - 11:40
10:45
11:00
Pilates
Lynn
11:00 - 12:00
Pilates
Lynn
11:10 - 12:10
11:15
Pilates
Lynn
11:20 - 12:20
11:30
11:45
12:00
12:15

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:45
Easy Fit
Lynn
11:45 - 12:15
12:00
Easy Fit
Lynn
12:00 - 12:30
12:15

Monday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16:00
Fitness Crew (junior)
Fitness Team
16:00 - 16:45
Fitness Crew (junior)
Fitness Team
16:00 - 16:45
16:15
16:30

Monday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:00
Body Combat
Lisa
09:00 - 10:00
09:15
09:30
09:45
Body Combat
Karen
09:45 - 10:45
10:00
Body Combat
Lisa
10:00 - 11:00
10:15
10:30
10:45
18:00
Body Combat
Lisa
18:00 - 19:00
18:15
18:30
18:45
19:15
Body Combat
Lisa C
19:20 - 20:20
19:30
19:45
20:00
20:15

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:00
Aqua Zumba
Debra
09:00 - 09:45
09:15
09:30
10:00
Aqua Zumba
Gemma
10:00 - 10:45
10:15
10:30

Tuesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:45
Body Attack
Natasha
09:45 - 10:30
10:00
10:15
17:45
Body Attack
Katie
17:45 - 18:30
18:00
18:15
Body Attack
Laura
18:15 - 19:00
18:30
18:45

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08:45
Legs, Bums and Tums
Zoe
08:55 - 09:40
09:00
09:15
09:30

Monday

No event hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:00
Aqua Aerobics
Lisa
09:00 - 09:45
Aqua Aerobics
Debra
09:00 - 09:45
09:15
09:30
18:45
Aqua Aerobics
Zoe
18:50 - 19:35
Aqua Aerobics
Lisa
18:45 - 19:30
19:00
19:15
19:30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:15
HIIT Strong
Stacey W
09:15 - 09:45
09:30
19:00
HIIT Strong
Laura
19:05 - 19:35
19:15
19:30

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08:15
Body Balance
Tracy
08:15 - 09:15
08:30
08:45
09:00
18:30
Body Balance
Tracy
18:35 - 19:20
18:45
19:00
19:15
19:45
Body Balance
Tracy
19:45 - 20:45
20:00
20:15
20:30

Monday

Tuesday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08:15
Meta Fit
Will
08:15 - 08:45
08:30
17:30
Meta Fit
Will
17:30 - 18:00
17:45
19:30
Meta Fit
Will
19:35 - 20:05
19:45
20:00

Monday

Wednesday

Saturday

No event hours available!
No event hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00
Zumba
Gemma
10:00 - 11:00
10:15
10:30
10:45

Wednesday

No event hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18:15
18:30
18:45

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06:30
Studio Cycling
Zoe
06:30 - 07:15
06:45
07:00
09:00
Studio Cycling
Zoe
09:00 - 09:45
Studio Cycling
Zoe
09:10 - 09:55
Studio Cycling
Lisa
09:00 - 09:45
09:15
09:30
09:45
10:00
Studio Cycling
Tom
10:00 - 10:45
10:15
10:30
10:45
Studio Cycling
Melissa
10:45 - 11:30
11:00
11:15
17:45
Studio Cycling
Lisa
17:55 - 18:40
18:00
Studio Cycling
Zoe
18:00 - 18:45
Studio Cycling
Melissa
18:00 - 18:45
18:15
18:30
18:45
Studio Cycling
Lisa
18:45 - 19:30
19:00
Studio Cycling
Curtis
19:00 - 19:45
19:15
19:30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00
Express Studio Cycling
Tracey G
10:00 - 10:30
10:15

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:45
Aqua Fit
Gemma
09:50 - 10:35
10:00
10:15
10:30

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:15
Functional Training
Mark
09:15 - 10:00
09:30
09:45

Sunday

No event hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:00
Iyengar Yoga
Gerry
09:00 - 09:45
09:15
09:30
10:45
Iyengar Yoga
Gerry
10:45 - 11:45
11:00
11:15
11:30

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:30
Body Pump
Martine
09:30 - 10:30
09:45
10:00
Body Pump
Martine
10:00 - 10:55
Body Pump
Tracy
10:05 - 11:05
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
17:30
Body Pump
Tracy
17:30 - 18:30
Body Pump
Tracy G
17:30 - 18:15
17:45
18:00
18:15
18:30
Body Pump
Tracy
18:40 - 19:40
18:45
19:00
19:15
19:30

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No event hours available!
No events available!