LayerSlider encountered a problem while it tried to show your slider.Please make sure that you've used the right shortcode or method to insert the slider, and check if the corresponding slider exists and it wasn't deleted previously.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08:15
Meta Fit
Will
08:15 - 08:45
Body Balance
Tracy
08:15 - 09:15
08:30
08:45
Legs, Bums and Tums
Zoe
08:55 - 09:40

Aqua Aerobics
Lisa
09:00 - 09:45
09:00
Aqua Aerobics
Debra
09:00 - 09:45

HIIT Strong
Stacey W
09:15 - 09:45
Aqua Zumba
Debra
09:00 - 09:45
Body Combat
Lisa
09:00 - 10:00
09:15
Functional Training
Mark
09:15 - 10:00
09:30
Body Pump
Martine
09:30 - 10:30

Aqua Zumba
Gemma
10:00 - 10:45
09:45
Body Attack
Natasha
09:45 - 10:30
Aqua Fit
Gemma
09:50 - 10:35

Body Pump
Martine
10:00 - 10:55
Body Combat
Karen
09:45 - 10:45
10:00
Zumba
Gemma
10:00 - 11:00
Body Pump
Tracy
10:05 - 11:05

Pilates
Lynn
11:10 - 12:10
Body Combat
Lisa
10:00 - 11:00
10:15
10:30
Pilates
Lynn
10:40 - 11:40
10:45
11:00
Pilates
Lynn
11:00 - 12:00
11:15
Pilates
Lynn
11:20 - 12:20
11:30
11:45
Easy Fit
Lynn
11:45 - 12:15
12:00
Easy Fit
Lynn
12:00 - 12:30
12:15
16:00
Fitness Crew (junior)
Fitness Team
16:00 - 16:45
Fitness Crew (junior)
Fitness Team
16:00 - 16:45
16:15
16:30
17:30
Body Pump
Tracy
17:30 - 18:30
Meta Fit
Will
17:30 - 18:00
Body Pump
Tracy G
17:30 - 18:15
17:45
Body Attack
Katie
17:45 - 18:30
18:00
Body Combat
Lisa
18:00 - 19:00

18:15
Body Attack
Laura
18:15 - 19:00

Aqua Aerobics
Lisa
18:45 - 19:30

HIIT Strong
Laura
19:05 - 19:35
18:30
Body Balance
Tracy
18:35 - 19:20

Body Combat
Lisa C
19:20 - 20:20

Meta Fit
Will
19:35 - 20:05
Body Pump
Tracy
18:40 - 19:40

Aqua Aerobics
Zoe
18:50 - 19:35
18:45
19:00
19:15
19:30
19:45
Body Balance
Tracy
19:45 - 20:45
20:00
20:15
20:30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30
Pilates
Lynn
10:40 - 11:40
10:45
11:00
Pilates
Lynn
11:00 - 12:00
Pilates
Lynn
11:10 - 12:10
11:15
Pilates
Lynn
11:20 - 12:20
11:30
11:45
12:00
12:15

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:45
Easy Fit
Lynn
11:45 - 12:15
12:00
Easy Fit
Lynn
12:00 - 12:30
12:15

Monday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
16:00
Fitness Crew (junior)
Fitness Team
16:00 - 16:45
Fitness Crew (junior)
Fitness Team
16:00 - 16:45
16:15
16:30

Monday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:00
Body Combat
Lisa
09:00 - 10:00
09:15
09:30
09:45
Body Combat
Karen
09:45 - 10:45
10:00
Body Combat
Lisa
10:00 - 11:00
10:15
10:30
10:45
18:00
Body Combat
Lisa
18:00 - 19:00
18:15
18:30
18:45
19:15
Body Combat
Lisa C
19:20 - 20:20
19:30
19:45
20:00
20:15

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:00
Aqua Zumba
Debra
09:00 - 09:45
09:15
09:30
10:00
Aqua Zumba
Gemma
10:00 - 10:45
10:15
10:30

Tuesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:45
Body Attack
Natasha
09:45 - 10:30
10:00
10:15
17:45
Body Attack
Katie
17:45 - 18:30
18:00
18:15
Body Attack
Laura
18:15 - 19:00
18:30
18:45

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08:45
Legs, Bums and Tums
Zoe
08:55 - 09:40
09:00
09:15
09:30

Monday

No event hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:00
Aqua Aerobics
Lisa
09:00 - 09:45
Aqua Aerobics
Debra
09:00 - 09:45
09:15
09:30
18:45
Aqua Aerobics
Zoe
18:50 - 19:35
Aqua Aerobics
Lisa
18:45 - 19:30
19:00
19:15
19:30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:15
HIIT Strong
Stacey W
09:15 - 09:45
09:30
19:00
HIIT Strong
Laura
19:05 - 19:35
19:15
19:30

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08:15
Body Balance
Tracy
08:15 - 09:15
08:30
08:45
09:00
18:30
Body Balance
Tracy
18:35 - 19:20
18:45
19:00
19:15
19:45
Body Balance
Tracy
19:45 - 20:45
20:00
20:15
20:30

Monday

Tuesday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08:15
Meta Fit
Will
08:15 - 08:45
08:30
17:30
Meta Fit
Will
17:30 - 18:00
17:45
19:30
Meta Fit
Will
19:35 - 20:05
19:45
20:00

Monday

Wednesday

Saturday

No event hours available!
No event hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00
Zumba
Gemma
10:00 - 11:00
10:15
10:30
10:45

Wednesday

No event hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18:15
18:30
18:45

Wednesday

No events available!
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:45
Aqua Fit
Gemma
09:50 - 10:35
10:00
10:15
10:30

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:15
Functional Training
Mark
09:15 - 10:00
09:30
09:45

Sunday

No events available!
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:30
Body Pump
Martine
09:30 - 10:30
09:45
10:00
Body Pump
Martine
10:00 - 10:55
Body Pump
Tracy
10:05 - 11:05
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
17:30
Body Pump
Tracy
17:30 - 18:30
Body Pump
Tracy G
17:30 - 18:15
17:45
18:00
18:15
18:30
Body Pump
Tracy
18:40 - 19:40
18:45
19:00
19:15
19:30

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No events available!
No events available!

Making an Appointment

To make an appointment simply call our receptionists on 01536 520130 and ask to book an appointment. Appoinmets can me made for the following times:

MON10:00am – 6:00pm
TUESCLOSED**
WED9:30am – 6:00pm
THURS10:00am – 8:00pm
FRI9:30am – 6:00pm
SAT9.00am – 2.00pm
SUNCLOSED**